Дата публикации: 30-10-2013 10:23
Рейтинг статьи: 0

Результаты школьного тура

 олимпиады по химии

 

8 класс

 

Фамилия

Имя

Класс

Кол-во баллов

Место

1

Бадекина

Ольга

10

I место

2

Гарина

Алина

9

II место

3

Жуков

Андрей

7

III место

4

Пицун

Екатерина

7

III место

5

Свиридова

Анастасия

6

 

6

Лагута

Вера

6

 

7

Горбунова

Алина

6

 

8

Мошнина

Дарья

6

 

9

Ковтун

Евгений

6

 

10

Шагрерян

Карина

5

 

11

Примак

Вячеслав

5

 

12

Иванова

Мелитина

5

 

13

Василянская

Маргарита

5

 

14

Сафина

Софья

5

 

15

Вейцер

Анна

4

 

16

Волков

Иван

4

 

17

Хайманова

Кристина

4

 

18

Тажбагамбетова

Жанна

4

 

19

Матвеев

Кирилл

4

 

20

Клопов

Геннадий

4

 

21

Анохин

Максим

3

 

22

Тимина

Екатерина

2

 

23

Соколов

Дмитрий

2

 

24

Овчинникова

Анна

2

 

25

Молодцов

Даниил

2

 

26

Бобров

Артем

2

 

27

Смирнов

Сергей

2

 

28

Карпова

Екатерина

2

 

29

Ильина

Маргарита

2

 

30

Бельский

Андрей

2

 

31

Шапаренко

Никита

2

 

32

Болдырев

Олег

2

 

33

Щучкин

Данила

1

 

34

Тулина

Александра

1

 

35

Ольховатов

Павел

1

 

36

Никитина

Ирина

1

 

37

Некрасов

Сергей

1

 

38

Карташов

Михаил

1

 

39

Зборовская

Марьяна

1

 

40

Платонова

Анастасия

1

 

41

Петренко

Ангелина

1

 

42

Бугаец

Всеволод

1

 

43

Спицын

Александр

0

 

44

Каменская

Анастасия

0

 

45

Зубаков

Артем

0

 

46

Петров

Никита

8 б

0

 

47

Акопян

Карен

8 б

0

 

 

9 класс

1

Лутцев

Михаил

9 а

15

I место

2

Старовойтов

Демид

9 б

14

I место

3

Пашкевич

Владислав

9 б

13

II место

4

Хайманова

Мадина

9 в

11

III место

5

Тихомирова

Евгения

9 а

11

III место

6

Барканов

Егор

9 в

10

III место

7

Акопян

Анаит

9 а

10

III место

8

Баклушина

Анна

9 б

9

 

9

Кошелева

Елизавета

9 б

9

 

10

Лукина

Ксения

9 б

9

 

11

Гришко

Дарья

9 в

8

 

12

Лаврушев

Денис

9 б

8

 

13

Сущинский

Петр

9 а

8

 

14

Вихрева

Полина

9 в

7

 

15

Коршиков

Андрей

9 а

7

 

16

Тимофеева

Александра

9 а

7

 

17

Голубева

Наталья

9 б

6

 

18

Новоселова

Дарья

9 б

6

 

19

Миникеева

Екатерина

9 в

5

 

20

Пащенко

Ульяна

9 б

4

 

 

10 класс

Глазунова К.

10б

10 баллов

I место

Иванова Е.

10б

8 баллов

II место

Мисников Д.

10а

7 баллов

III место

Гасымова И.

10б

6 баллов

 

Голубева  С.

10а

6 баллов

 

Коржавин А.

10б

4,5 балла

 

Лебедева К.

10а

4 балла

 

Гербов А.

10а

3 балла

 

Поляченко  В.

10а

2 балла

 

Кокорев Н.

10а

1 балл

 

Алексеенко Н.

10б

1 балл

 

Семенова А.

10а

 

 

Андреев М

10а

 

 

Беликова В.

10а

 

 

 

11 класс

Багрицкий Н.

11б

7 баллов

I – II  место

Богданов М.

11б

7 баллов

I – II  место

Криворука О.

11б

7 баллов

I – II  место

Панюшкина А.

11б

7 баллов

I – II  место

Назин В.

11а

7 баллов

I – II  место

Быстрова В.

11а

6 баллов

III место

Дармороз Д.

11б

6 баллов

III место

Пшеничный А.

11а

5 балла

 

Басова Е.

11а

5 балла

 

Шпак А.

11б

3,5 балла

 

Гучик Е.

11а

3 балла

 

Мамедова К.

11б

1 балл

 

Рвачев А.

11а

1 балл

 





Пользователи Страницы пользователей
  • Вход
  •